スポニチ競馬Web
2020年 中央競馬重賞日程
月日 | レース名 | 優勝馬 | 騎手 |
1/5 | 中山金杯 | トリオンフ | M.デムーロ |
1/5 | 京都金杯 | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
1/12 | シンザン記念 | サンクテュエール | C.ルメール |
1/13 | フェアリーS | スマイルカナ | 柴田大知 |
1/18 | 愛知杯 | デンコウアンジュ | 柴田善臣 |
1/19 | 京成杯 | クリスタルブラック | 吉田豊 |
1/19 | 日経新春杯 | モズベッロ | 池添謙一 |
1/26 | アメリカJCC | ブラストワンピース | 川田将雅 |
1/26 | 東海S | エアアルマス | 松山弘平 |
2/2 | 根岸S | モズアスコット | C.ルメール |
2/2 | シルクロードS | アウィルアウェイ | 川田将雅 |
2/9 | 東京新聞杯 | プリモシーン | M.デムーロ |
2/9 | きさらぎ賞 | コルテジア | 松山弘平 |
2/15 | クイーンC | ミヤマザクラ | 福永祐一 |
2/16 | 共同通信杯 | ダーリントンホール | C.ルメール |
2/16 | 京都記念 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
2/22 | ダイヤモンドS | ミライヘノツバサ | 木幡巧也 |
2/22 | 京都牝馬S | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
2/23 | フェブラリーS | モズアスコット | C.ルメール |
2/23 | 小倉大賞典 | カデナ | 鮫島克駿 |
3/1 | 中山記念 | ダノンキングリー | 横山典弘 |
3/1 | 阪急杯 | ベストアクター | 浜中俊 |
3/7 | オーシャンS | ダノンスマッシュ | 川田将雅 |
3/7 | チューリップ賞 | マルターズディオサ | 田辺裕信 |
3/8 | 報知杯弥生賞 | サトノフラッグ | 武豊 |
3/14 | 中山牝馬S | フェアリーポルカ | 和田竜二 |
3/14 | 阪神スプリングJ | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
3/14 | ファルコンS | シャインガーネット | 田辺裕信 |
3/15 | フィリーズレビュー | エーポス | 岩田康誠 |
3/15 | 金鯱賞 | サートゥルナーリア | C.ルメール |
3/20 | フラワーC | アブレイズ | 藤井勘一郎 |
3/22 | スプリングS | ガロアクリーク | L.ヒューイットソン |
3/22 | 阪神大賞典 | ユーキャンスマイル | 岩田康誠 |
3/28 | 日経賞 | ミッキースワロー | 横山典弘 |
3/28 | 毎日杯 | サトノインプレッサ | 武豊 |
3/29 | 高松宮記念 | モズスーパーフレア | 松若風馬 |
3/31 | マーチS | スワーヴアラミス | 藤岡康太 |
4/4 | ダービー卿CT | クルーガー | 石橋脩 |
4/5 | 大阪杯 | ラッキーライラック | M.デムーロ |
4/11 | ニュージーランドT | ルフトシュトローム | 石橋脩 |
4/11 | 阪神牝馬S | サウンドキアラ | 松山弘平 |
4/12 | 桜花賞 | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
4/18 | 中山グランドJ | オジュウチョウサン | 石神深一 |
4/18 | アーリントンC | タイセイビジョン | 石橋脩 |
4/19 | 皐月賞 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
4/19 | アンタレスS | ウェスタールンド | 藤岡佑介 |
4/25 | 福島牝馬S | フェアリーポルカ | 和田竜二 |
4/26 | フローラS | ウインマリリン | 横山武史 |
4/26 | 読売マイラーズC | インディチャンプ | 福永祐一 |
5/2 | 青葉賞 | オーソリティ | L.ヒューイットソン |
5/3 | 天皇賞(春) | フィエールマン | C.ルメール |
5/9 | 京都新聞杯 | ディープボンド | 和田竜二 |
5/10 | NHKマイルC | ラウダシオン | M.デムーロ |
5/10 | 新潟大賞典 | トーセンスーリヤ | 横山和生 |
5/16 | 京王杯スプリングC | ダノンスマッシュ | D.レーン |
5/16 | 京都ハイジャンプ | スズカプレスト | 北沢伸也 |
5/17 | ヴィクトリアマイル | アーモンドアイ | C.ルメール |
5/23 | 平安S | オメガパフューム | 北村友一 |
5/24 | オークス | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
5/30 | 葵S | ビアンフェ | 藤岡佑介 |
5/31 | 日本ダービー | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
5/31 | 目黒記念 | キングオブコージ | 横山典弘 |
6/6 | 鳴尾記念 | パフォーマプロミス | 福永祐一 |
6/7 | 安田記念 | グランアレグリア | 池添謙一 |
6/14 | エプソムC | ダイワキャグニー | 内田博幸 |
6/14 | マーメイドS | サマーセント | 酒井学 |
6/21 | ユニコーンS | カフェファラオ | D.レーン |
6/21 | 函館スプリントS | ダイアトニック | 武豊 |
6/27 | 東京ジャンプS | ラヴアンドポップ | 草野太郎 |
6/28 | 宝塚記念 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |
7/5 | CBC賞 | ラブカンプー | 斎藤新 |
7/5 | ラジオNIKKEI賞 | バビット | 内田博幸 |
7/12 | プロキオンS | サンライズノヴァ | 松若風馬 |
7/12 | 七夕賞 | クレッシェンドラヴ | 内田博幸 |
7/18 | 函館2歳S | リンゴアメ | 丹内祐次 |
7/19 | トヨタ賞中京記念 | メイケイダイハード | 酒井学 |
7/19 | 函館記念 | アドマイヤジャスタ | 吉田隼人 |
7/26 | アイビスサマーD | ジョーカナチャン | 菱田裕二 |
8/1 | 新潟ジャンプS | フォイヤーヴェルク | 森一馬 |
8/2 | クイーンS | レッドアネモス | 吉田隼人 |
8/9 | レパードS | ケンシンコウ | 丸山元気 |
8/9 | エルムS | タイムフライヤー | C.ルメール |
8/16 | 関屋記念 | サトノアーサー | 戸崎圭太 |
8/16 | 小倉記念 | アールスター | 長岡禎仁 |
8/23 | 北九州記念 | レッドアンシェル | 福永祐一 |
8/23 | 札幌記念 | ノームコア | 横山典弘 |
8/29 | 小倉サマージャンプ | スプリングボックス | 森一馬 |
8/30 | 新潟2歳S | ショックアクション | 戸崎圭太 |
8/30 | キーンランドC | エイティーンガール | 坂井瑠星 |
9/5 | 札幌2歳S | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
9/6 | 新潟記念 | ブラヴァス | 福永祐一 |
9/6 | 小倉2歳S | メイケイエール | 武豊 |
9/12 | 紫苑S | マルターズディオサ | 田辺裕信 |
9/13 | 京成杯オータムH | トロワゼトワル | 横山典弘 |
9/13 | 産経賞セントウルS | ダノンスマッシュ | 三浦皇成 |
9/19 | 阪神ジャンプS | タガノエスプレッソ | 平沢健治 |
9/20 | ローズS | リアアメリア | 川田将雅 |
9/21 | 朝日杯セントライト記念 | バビット | 内田博幸 |
9/27 | 産経賞オールカマー | センテリュオ | 戸崎圭太 |
9/27 | 神戸新聞杯 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
10/3 | シリウスS | カフェファラオ | C.ルメール |
10/4 | スプリンターズS | グランアレグリア | C.ルメール |
10/10 | サウジアラビアRC | ステラヴェローチェ | 横山典弘 |
10/11 | 毎日王冠 | サリオス | C.ルメール |
10/11 | 京都大賞典 | グローリーヴェイズ | 川田将雅 |
10/17 | 府中牝馬S | サラキア | 北村友一 |
10/18 | 東京ハイジャンプ | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
10/18 | 秋華賞 | デアリングタクト | 松山弘平 |
10/24 | 富士S | ヴァンドギャルド | 福永祐一 |
10/25 | 菊花賞 | コントレイル | 福永祐一 |
10/31 | アルテミスS | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
10/31 | スワンS | カツジ | 岩田康誠 |
11/1 | 天皇賞(秋) | アーモンドアイ | C.ルメール |
11/7 | 京王杯2歳S | モントライゼ | C.ルメール |
11/7 | ファンタジーS | メイケイエール | 武豊 |
11/8 | アルゼンチン共和国杯 | オーソリティ | C.ルメール |
11/8 | みやこS | クリンチャー | 川田将雅 |
11/14 | 武蔵野S | サンライズノヴァ | 松若風馬 |
11/14 | 京都ジャンプS | タガノエスプレッソ | 平沢健治 |
11/14 | デイリー杯2歳S | レッドベルオーブ | 福永祐一 |
11/15 | エリザベス女王杯 | ラッキーライラック | C.ルメール |
11/15 | 福島記念 | バイオスパーク | 池添謙一 |
11/22 | マイルCS | グランアレグリア | C.ルメール |
11/23 | 東スポ杯2歳S | ダノンザキッド | 川田将雅 |
11/28 | 京都2歳S | ワンダフルタウン | 和田竜二 |
11/29 | ジャパンC | アーモンドアイ | C.ルメール |
11/29 | 京阪杯 | フィアーノロマーノ | 吉田隼人 |
12/5 | ステイヤーズS | オセアグレイト | 横山典弘 |
12/5 | チャレンジC | レイパパレ | 川田将雅 |
12/6 | チャンピオンズC | チュウワウィザード | 戸崎圭太 |
12/12 | 中日新聞杯 | ボッケリーニ | 松山弘平 |
12/13 | カペラS | ジャスティン | 坂井瑠星 |
12/13 | 阪神JF | ソダシ | 吉田隼人 |
12/19 | ターコイズS | スマイルカナ | 柴田大知 |
12/20 | 朝日杯フューチュリティS | グレナディアガーズ | 川田将雅 |
12/26 | 中山大障害 | メイショウダッサイ | 森一馬 |
12/26 | ホープフルS | ダノンザキッド | 川田将雅 |
12/26 | 阪神C | ダノンファンタジー | 藤岡佑介 |
12/27 | 有馬記念 | クロノジェネシス | 北村友一 |