2019年 中央競馬重賞日程

月日 レース名 優勝馬 騎手
1/5  中山金杯 ウインブライト 松岡正海
1/5  京都金杯 パクスアメリカーナ 川田将雅
1/6  シンザン記念 ヴァルディゼール 北村友一
1/12  フェアリーS フィリアプーラ 丸山元気
1/13  日経新春杯 グローリーヴェイズ M.デムーロ
1/14  京成杯 ラストドラフト C.ルメール
1/20  アメリカJCC シャケトラ 石橋脩
1/20  東海S インティ 武豊
1/26  愛知杯 ワンブレスアウェイ 津村明秀
1/27  根岸S コパノキッキング O.マーフィー
1/27  シルクロードS ダノンスマッシュ 北村友一
2/3  東京新聞杯 インディチャンプ 福永祐一
2/3  きさらぎ賞 ダノンチェイサー 川田将雅
2/10  共同通信杯 ダノンキングリー 戸崎圭太
2/10  京都記念 ダンビュライト 松若風馬
2/11  クイーンC クロノジェネシス 北村友一
2/16  ダイヤモンドS ユーキャンスマイル 岩田康誠
2/16  京都牝馬S デアレガーロ 池添謙一
2/17  フェブラリーS インティ 武豊
2/17  小倉大賞典 スティッフェリオ 丸山元気
2/24  中山記念    
2/24  阪急杯    
3/2  チューリップ賞    
3/3  弥生賞    
3/9  阪神スプリングジャンプ    
3/10  金鯱賞    
3/16  フラワーC    
3/17  阪神大賞典    
3/23  日経賞    
3/23  毎日杯    
3/24  マーチS    
3/24  高松宮記念    
3/30  ダービー卿チャレンジT    
3/31  大阪杯    
4/6  阪神牝馬S    
4/7  桜花賞    
4/14  皐月賞    
4/14  アンタレスS    
4/20  福島牝馬S    
4/21  フローラS    
4/21  読売マイラーズC    
4/27  青葉賞    
4/28  天皇賞(春)    
4/29  新潟大賞典    
5/4  京都新聞杯    
5/5  NHKマイルC    
5/11  京王杯スプリングC    
5/11  京都ハイジャンプ    
5/12  ヴィクトリアマイル    
5/18  平安S    
5/19  オークス    
5/25  葵S    
5/26  日本ダービー    
5/26  目黒記念    
6/1  鳴尾記念    
6/2  安田記念    
6/9  エプソムC    
6/9  マーメイドS    
6/16  ユニコーンS    
6/16  函館スプリントS    
6/22  東京ジャンプS    
6/23  宝塚記念    
6/30  ラジオNIKKEI賞    
6/30  CBC賞    
7/7  七夕賞    
7/7  プロキオンS    
7/14  函館記念    
7/21  中京記念    
7/21  函館2歳S    
7/27  小倉サマージャンプ    
7/28  アイビスサマーダッシュ    
7/28  クイーンS    
8/4  レパードS    
8/4  小倉記念    
8/11  関屋記念    
8/11  エルムS    
8/18  北九州記念    
8/18  札幌記念    
8/24  新潟ジャンプS    
8/25  新潟2歳S    
8/25  キーンランドC    
8/31  札幌2歳S    
9/1  新潟記念    
9/1  小倉2歳S    
9/7  紫苑S    
9/8  京成杯オータムH    
9/8  セントウルS    
9/14  阪神ジャンプS    
9/15  ローズS    
9/16  セントライト記念    
9/22  オールカマー    
9/22  神戸新聞杯    
9/28  シリウスS    
9/29  スプリンターズS    
10/5  サウジアラビアRC    
10/6  毎日王冠    
10/6  京都大賞典    
10/12  東京ハイジャンプ    
10/13  秋華賞    
10/14  府中牝馬S    
10/19  富士S    
10/20  菊花賞    
10/26  アルテミスS    
10/26  スワンS    
10/27  天皇賞    
11/2  京王杯2歳S    
11/2  ファンタジーS    
11/3  アルゼンチン共和国杯    
11/3  みやこS    
11/9  武蔵野S    
11/9  京都ジャンプS    
11/9  デイリー杯2歳S    
11/10  エリザベス女王杯    
11/10  福島記念    
11/16  東京スポーツ杯2歳S    
11/17  マイルCS    
11/23  京都2歳S    
11/24  ジャパンC    
11/24  京阪杯    
11/30  ステイヤーズS    
11/30  チャレンジC    
12/1  チャンピオンズC    
12/7  中日新聞杯    
12/8  カペラS    
12/8  阪神JF    
12/14  ターコイズS    
12/15  朝日杯FS    
12/21  中山大障害    
12/21  阪神C    
12/22  有馬記念    
12/28  ホープフルS