スポニチ競馬Web

2024年 中央競馬重賞日程

月日 レース名 優勝馬 騎手
1/6  中山金杯 リカンカブール 津村明秀
1/6  京都金杯 コレペティトール 岩田康誠
1/7  フェアリーS イフェイオン 西村淳也
1/8  シンザン記念 ノーブルロジャー 川田将雅
1/13  愛知杯 ミッキーゴージャス 川田将雅
1/14  京成杯 ダノンデサイル 横山典弘
1/14  日経新春杯 ブローザホーン 菅原明良
1/21  アメリカJCC チャックネイト R.キング
1/21  東海S ウィリアムバローズ 坂井瑠星
1/28  根岸S エンペラーワケア 川田将雅
1/28  シルクロードS ルガル 西村淳也
2/4  東京新聞杯 サクラトゥジュール R.キング
2/4  きさらぎ賞 ビザンチンドリーム R.ピーヒュレク
2/10  クイーンC クイーンズウォーク 川田将雅
2/11  共同通信杯 ジャスティンミラノ 戸崎圭太
2/11  京都記念 プラダリア 池添謙一
2/17  ダイヤモンドS テーオーロイヤル 菱田裕二
2/17  京都牝馬S ソーダズリング 武豊
2/18  フェブラリーS ペプチドナイル 藤岡佑介
2/18  小倉大賞典 エピファニー 杉原誠人
2/25  中山記念 マテンロウスカイ 横山典弘
2/25  阪急杯 ウインマーベル 松山弘平
3/2  オーシャンS トウシンマカオ 横山武史
3/2  チューリップ賞 スウィープフィート 武豊
3/3  ディープインパクト記念 コスモキュランダ M.デムーロ
3/9  中山牝馬S コンクシェル 岩田望来
3/9  阪神スプリングJ マイネルグロン 石神深一
3/10  報知杯フィリーズレビュー エトヴプレ 藤岡佑介
3/10  金鯱賞 プログノーシス 川田将雅
3/16  フラワーC ミアネーロ 津村明秀
3/16  ファルコンS ダノンマッキンリー 北村友一
3/17  スプリングS シックスペンス C.ルメール
3/17  阪神大賞典 テーオーロイヤル 菱田裕二
3/23  日経賞 シュトルーヴェ 鮫島克駿
3/23  毎日杯 メイショウタバル 坂井瑠星
3/24  マーチS ヴァルツァーシャル 斎藤新
3/24  高松宮記念 マッドクール 坂井瑠星
3/30  ダービー卿CT パラレルヴィジョン 戸崎圭太
3/31  大阪杯 ベラジオオペラ 横山和生
4/6  ニュージーランドT エコロブルーム 横山武史
4/6  阪神牝馬S マスクトディーヴァ J.モレイラ
4/7  桜花賞 ステレンボッシュ J.モレイラ
4/13  中山グランドJ イロゴトシ 黒岩悠
4/13  アーリントンC ディスペランツァ J.モレイラ
4/14  皐月賞 ジャスティンミラノ 戸崎圭太
4/14  アンタレスS ミッキーヌチバナ 太宰啓介
4/20  福島牝馬S コスタボニータ 岩田望来
4/21  フローラS アドマイヤベル 横山武史
4/21  読売マイラーズC ソウルラッシュ 団野大成
4/27  青葉賞 シュガークン 武豊
4/27  ユニコーンS ラムジェット 三浦皇成
4/28  天皇賞(春) テーオーロイヤル 菱田裕二
5/4  京都新聞杯 ジューンテイク 藤岡佑介
5/5  NHKマイルC ジャンタルマンタル 川田将雅
5/5  新潟大賞典 ヤマニンサルバム 斎藤新
5/11  京王杯スプリングC ウインマーベル 松山弘平
5/11  京都ハイジャンプ サンデイビス 上野翔
5/12  ヴィクトリアマイル テンハッピーローズ 津村明秀
5/18  平安S ミトノオー 松山弘平
5/19  オークス    
5/25  葵S    
5/26  日本ダービー    
5/26  目黒記念    
6/1  鳴尾記念    
6/2  安田記念    
6/9  エプソムC    
6/9  函館スプリントS    
6/16  マーメイドS    
6/22  東京ジャンプS    
6/23  宝塚記念    
6/30  ラジオNIKKEI賞    
6/30  北九州記念    
7/7  七夕賞    
7/7  プロキオンS    
7/13  函館2歳S    
7/14  函館記念    
7/21  中京記念    
7/27  新潟ジャンプS    
7/28  アイビスサマーD    
7/28  クイーンS    
8/4  レパードS    
8/4  エルムS    
8/11  関屋記念    
8/11  小倉記念    
8/18  CBC賞    
8/24  小倉サマージャンプ    
8/25  新潟2歳S    
8/25  キーンランドC    
8/31  札幌2歳S    
9/1  新潟記念    
9/1  小倉2歳S    
9/7  紫苑S    
9/8  京成杯オータムH    
9/8  セントウルS    
9/14  阪神ジャンプS    
9/15  ローズS    
9/16  セントライト記念    
9/22  オールカマー    
9/22  神戸新聞杯    
9/28  シリウスS    
9/29  スプリンターズS    
10/5  サウジアラビアRC    
10/6  毎日王冠    
10/6  京都大賞典    
10/13 JGⅡ東京ハイジャンプ    
10/13  秋華賞    
10/14  府中牝馬S    
10/19  富士S    
10/20  菊花賞    
10/26  アルテミスS    
10/26  スワンS    
10/27  天皇賞(秋)    
11/2  京王杯2歳S    
11/2  ファンタジーS    
11/3  アルゼンチン共和国杯    
11/3  みやこS    
11/9  武蔵野S    
11/9  京都ジャンプS    
11/9  デイリー杯2歳S    
11/10  エリザベス女王杯    
11/10  福島記念    
11/16  東スポ杯2歳S    
11/17  マイルCS    
11/23  京都2歳S    
11/24  ジャパンC    
11/24  京阪杯    
11月30  ステイヤーズS    
11/30  チャレンジC    
12/1  チャンピオンズC    
12/7  中日新聞杯    
12/8  カペラS    
12/8  阪神ジュベナイルF    
12/14  ターコイズS    
12/15  朝日杯フューチュリティS    
12/21  中山大障害    
12/21  阪神C    
12/22  有馬記念    
12/28  ホープフルS